Hohlschraube, Number 10 in the illustration
HOLLOW BOLT M12x1,5
-8%

HOLLOW BOLT M12x1,5

Part No.:
13 62 7 811 933
Ready for shipment: 1-2 days Ready for shipment: 1-2 days  (abroad may vary)
Weight:
0.022 kg per Piece
    RRP 7,72 EUR
    Online only for 7,06 EUR

    without installation
    incl. 19% tax
    Shipping costs

    Piece:
    PayPal ECS

    Spare parts or accessories, which can also bi shown in the picture

    BRACKET F.SENSOR
    NOW
    NEW
    -6%
    1 Series(E81) 1 Series(E87)N 1 Series(E88) 1 Series(E82) 3 Series(E90)N 3 Series(E91)N 3 Series(E93) E...

    Number 01
    RRP 29,88 EUR
    Online only for 27,83 EUR
    Gasket ring A12x15,5
    -10%
    A12X15,5

    Number 11
    RRP 1,17 EUR
    Online only for 1,05 EUR
    Support bracket for turbocharger
    NOW
    MINI 3-Tür Series(F56) MINI 5-Tür Series(F55) X1(F48)

    Number 09
    19,54 EUR
    Differential pressure sensor
    NOW
    NEW
    -20%
    5 Series(G30) 5 Series(G31) 6 Series(G32) 7 Series(G11) 7 Series(G12) X3(G01)

    Number 07
    RRP 72,52 EUR
    Online only for 57,97 EUR
    TORX-BOLT FOR PLASTIC MATERIAL TS5x20
    NOW
    NEW
    -10%
    RRP 1,85 EUR
    Online only for 1,66 EUR
    Gasket Steel
    NEW
    -8%
    1 Series(F21) 1 Series(F21)N 1 Series(F20) 1 Series(F20)N 1 Series(E81) 1 Series(E87)N 1 Series(E88) E...

    Number 20
    RRP 9,74 EUR
    Online only for 8,91 EUR

    Customers who bought this part bought also the following original spare parts:

    REPAIR KIT PISTON RINGS (0)
    RRP 97,47 EUR
    Online only for 83,80 EUR
    ASA-Bolt M12x1
    M12X1

    Number 08
    RRP 2,80 EUR
    Online only for 2,52 EUR
    PROFILE-GASKET
    1 Series(F21) 1 Series(F21)N 1 Series(F20) 1 Series(F20)N 1 Series(E81) 1 Series(E87)N 1 Series(E88) E...

    Number 04
    RRP 9,74 EUR
    Online only for 8,91 EUR